tmedia
Main content

Image Map

081117_Fixture.jpg

Match Venue Time Home/
Away
Info
Round 1 Saturday, March 24
v
Gold Coast Suns North Melbourne
CS 6:25pm A
Round 2 Friday, March 30
v
North Melbourne St Kilda
ES 4:20pm H
Round 3 Saturday, April 07
v
Melbourne North Melbourne
MCG 2:10pm A
Round 4 Saturday, April 14
v
North Melbourne Carlton
BA 7:25pm H
Round 5 Sunday, April 22
v
North Melbourne Hawthorn
ES 3:20pm H
Round 6 Saturday, April 28
v
North Melbourne Port Adelaide
ES 2:10pm H
Round 7 Saturday, May 05
v
Sydney Swans North Melbourne
SCG 7:25pm A
Round 8 Sunday, May 13
v
North Melbourne Richmond
ES 1:10pm H
Round 9 Saturday, May 19
v
North Melbourne GWS Giants
BA 1:45pm H
Round 10 Sunday, May 27
v
Fremantle North Melbourne
OS 2:40pm A
Round 11 Sunday, June 03
v
North Melbourne Brisbane Lions
ES 1:10pm H
Round 12 Saturday, June 09
v
Geelong Cats North Melbourne
GS 1:45pm A
Round 13 BYE
Round 14 Saturday, June 23
v
Western Bulldogs North Melbourne
ES 7:25pm A
Round 15 Sunday, July 01
v
Essendon North Melbourne
ES 3:20pm A
Round 16 Sunday, July 08
v
North Melbourne Gold Coast Suns
ES 1:10pm H
Round 17 Sunday, July 15
v
North Melbourne Sydney Swans
ES 3:20pm H
Round 18 Saturday, July 21
v
Collingwood North Melbourne
MCG 1:45pm A
Round 19 Sunday, July 29
v
North Melbourne West Coast Eagles
BA 1:10pm H
Round 20 Saturday, August 04
v
Brisbane Lions North Melbourne
G 2:10pm A
Round 21 Sunday, August 12
v
North Melbourne Western Bulldogs
ES 1:10pm H
Round 22 Sunday, August 19
v
Adelaide Crows North Melbourne
AO 4:10pm A
Round 23 Friday, August 24
v
St Kilda North Melbourne
ES 12:00am A

Legend

AO
Adelaide Oval
BA
Blundstone Arena
CS
Cazaly's Stadium
ES
Etihad Stadium
G
The Gabba
GS
GMHBA Stadium
AAJS
Adelaide Arena at Jiangwan Stadium, China
MCG
Melbourne Cricket Ground
MS
Metricon Stadium
MARS
Mars Stadium
PS
Perth Stadium
SCG
Sydney Cricket Ground
SPO
Spotless Stadium
TIO
TIO Stadium
TP
TIO Traeger Park
UNSW
UNSW Canberra Oval
US
University of Tasmania Stadium, Launceston